09:30
盐城
VS
犹他联
10:00
艾云达尔U23
VS
休城U23
10:00
莫兰德城U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
10:00
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
10:00
阿东那U23
VS
格林古利U23
10:00
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23
10:00
丹德农市U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23
10:00
科切拉
VS
南加州海马
10:00
高知美洲驼
VS
FC德岛
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
VS
库克山后备队
11:00
丹德农市U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21
11:00
阿克德米卡SC
VS
蒙特雷湾B队
11:30
海德堡联U21
VS
南墨尔本U21
12:00
钻石谷鹰
VS
芒特甘比尔先锋
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
VS
斯特军刀女篮
南部老虎女篮
VS
中央区狮子会女篮
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
VS
伍德维尔勇士女篮
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
VS
东部小牛女篮
12:00
佩里湖老鹰
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
12:00
中央海岸十字军
VS
悉尼彗星
12:00
澳洲卓越
VS
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
12:00
巴布亚新几内亚
VS
斐济
12:00
八户于南乡
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟
12:00
松本山雅
VS
沼津青蓝
12:00
播磨阿尔比恩女足
VS
横滨海鸥女足
12:00
群马白星女足
VS
虎鲸鸭川女足
12:00
日本体育大学女足
VS
世田谷挑战女足
12:00
FC本田
VS
润梅尔青森
12:00
南霍巴特
VS
兰瑟斯顿联
12:00
仙台索尼
VS
横河武藏野FC
00:00
斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔
VS
胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港
VS
古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏
VS
热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色
VS
巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足
VS
梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚
00:00
UCV莫克瓜
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部
00:00
坎伯巴索
VS
特拉帕尼
00:00
伊兰纳斯
VS
卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
00:00
格兰朋那
VS
萨拉曼卡
00:00
穆尔西亚城B队
VS
CD科瑞亚
00:00
拉瑞都
VS
卡阿特
00:00
乌拉恩U19
VS
利勒哈默尔U19
00:00
克维伦特
VS
CD阿尔马索拉
00:00
比利时
VS
斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
恩比
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
马斯里
00:00
玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒
VS
史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队
00:00
KFS韦斯文尼查
VS
凯里亚
朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格
01:00
赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛
02:00
飓风队女足
VS
费罗卡利女足
02:00
普拉滕斯女足
VS
河床女足
02:00
社会体育协会女足
VS
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯
00:00
土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
连姆沙
VS
安曼团结
02:00
费基尔
VS
维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队
02:00
CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔
02:00
西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔
VS
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
00:00
德国
VS
匈牙利
00:00
班加
VS
黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47
VS
ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕
VS
查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔
00:00
JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00
达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联
00:30
德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯
01:00
奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00
奥克罗
VS
兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡
01:00
科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩
01:00
托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00
拖斯兰达
VS
诺尔比
01:00
博登斯
VS
IFK卢雷亚
01:00
卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那
01:00
IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:30
斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉
01:00
林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特
VS
柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚
01:00
艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜
01:00
法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯
01:00
特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉
01:00
斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF
01:00
奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳
01:00
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里
01:00
哥连斯
VS
FC学院
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
伊特宏达
01:00
拉佩高尔夫
VS
贝尔加
01:00
阿特维达堡
VS
希尔维亚
01:15
施特根堡
VS
尼雪平
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
01:00
哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足
02:45
克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00
荷兰
VS
法国
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
04:00
哈特福德竞技
VS
坦帕湾
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队
04:00
鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00
El波韦尼尔
VS
康巴塞雷斯
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈
00:00
恩比
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克
VS
达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
01:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南
01:00
维京古
VS
雷克雅未克
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
布莱格
VS
松兹瓦尔
01:00
厄斯特松德
VS
尤特斯科腾
01:00
奥迪沃特
VS
代格福什
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
斯柯维德
VS
桑德维根斯
01:00
瓦尔贝里
VS
耶夫勒
02:00
圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂
02:30
雅乌SP
VS
沃瑟汶
03:00
比利时
VS
罗马尼亚
03:00
华盛顿神秘人
VS
达拉斯飞翼
03:00
纽约自由人
VS
洛杉矶火花
03:00
新汉堡RS
VS
斯尔诺特
03:00
马瑙拉
VS
马瑙斯(AM)
03:00
诺瓦伊古亚科
VS
伊塔布纳
03:00
圣卡伦斯
VS
CA塔奎里庭加
03:00
圣约斯
VS
阿瓜圣塔
03:00
苏格兰
VS
匈牙利
03:00
瑞士
VS
德国
06:00
美国
VS
玻利维亚
09:00
乌拉圭
VS
巴拿马
23:00
纳夫特米桑
VS
扎胡
23:00
巴格达空军
VS
纳弗特
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚
VS
意大利
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭
09:00
巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加
查看更多比赛